Avis de naissance
Mars 2023
02. LACANTE Kaely (Calonne)
02. VAN HUFFEL Abdelmajid (Fontenoy)
04. BOSSAERT Emilyne (Antoing)
09. HAUTEM Ivy (Maubray)
13. JOURANI KALANTARI Sasha (Antoing)
15. LENOIR Rémy (Antoing)
20. DOLET DIEUDONNE Suzie (Calonne)
27. LEBLANC Leony (Maubray)
28. MARQUANT Arthur (Maubray)
Février 2023
05. ALBA Tylio (Antoing)
08. BUBART Jade (Calonne)
16. WILLIAME Arya (Péronnes)
16. LAEBENS Solène (Péronnes)
19. LIENARD ETHAN (Fontenoy)
23. RAPAILLE Alix (Fontenoy)
25. KINZONZI Issac (Bruyelle)
28. MONNIEZ Marceau (Calonne)
Janvier 2023
02. BOCQUET Ashley (Bruyelle)
04. BENIEST Liam (Maubray)
19. VANOUTRIVE Nigra (Antoing)
21. MONNIEZ Tyler (Péronnes)
Décembre 2022
08. GUSTIN Loan (Antoing)
22. FLAMENT Victoire (Maubray)
27. DROME Maël (Bruyelle)
Novembre 2022
03. DROLEZ Mattys (Maubray)
15. HUIN Kataleya (Bruyelle)
29. FLAMAND Victor (Maubray)
Octobre 2022
07. De ROECK Lucas (Calonne)
11. COQUERIAUX Mylan (Antoing)
14. MANTEAU Tilio (Antoing)
16. LAURENT Lyam (Fontenoy)
17. ALOUANE Maelle (Antoing)
27. MAENHOUT Achille (Antoing)
27. NAZET CURTO Amadeo (Antoing)
Septembre 2022
01. GAETA Valentina (Maubray)
09. MAILLARD Léon (Péronnes)
12. KIRITCHOUK Marceau (Maubray)
13. VANDAMME Suzanne (Fontenoy)
13. DUBOIS LENGLEZ Zélyana (Antoing)
15. FRANCOIS Rose (Calonne)
27. MOULRON Olivio (Bruyelle)
Août 2022
02. SPRIET Mya (Antoing)
02. PAUNKOVIC Stojan (Antoing)
11. WILLENS Léonie (Antoing)
14. VILLE RAMU Léandre (Bruyelle)
16. DELDIQUE Arthur (Bruyelle)
20. SOUDANT Noémie (Antoing)
24. BOURGEOIS Valentin (Antoing)
27. GAHITTE Yliano (Bruyelle)
Juillet 2022
19. POLLET BAFORT Lylio (Antoing)
19. LAMANT Zoé (Antoing)
25. DUPONT César (Fontenoy)
25. BERTON Camille (Antoing)
31. PETIT Olivia (Maubray)
Juin 2022
01. LERICHE Valentin (Péronnes)
03. DECOBECQ Shirley (Antoing)
09. DENANGA Ayana (Bruyelle)
09. CHARLET Daniel (Antoing)
15. CHAPITRE Kays (Antoing)
28. EVERAERT DRAPPIER Ethan (Maubray)
30. KEIGNAERT Léon (Calonne)
Mai 2022
01. MARGUERIN Henry (Péronnes)
07. BOURGUET Thao (Fontenoy)
23. DUPONT Lucas (Antoing)
Avril 2022
10. LANDRIEU Anatole (Maubray)
10. CLAUS Désirée (Antoing)
10. GOGUILLON ALLARD Camilla (Calonne)
11. KNOCKAERT Théo (Calonne)
20. DEMAREST DELMOTTE Yzao (Maubray)
20. BRASSEUR Hugo (Antoing)
20. RENARD Ivar (Antoing)
22. VERHAEGHE Evaëlle (Antoing)
24. LAMARQUE Yonis (Calonne)
24. DELANNOY Léa (Antoing)
25. LAMME DE BRUYN Raphaël (Antoing)
Mars 2022
07. COLIN Lucien (Fontenoy)
09. BONNET DOUILLIE Lou (Bruyelle)
20. DESMET Gaspard (Antoing)
25. FIEVET Leïla (Bruyelle)
26. GEERS Joshua (Bruyelle)
27. FOUCART CULOT Loan (Antoing)
29. COP Emilio (Bruyelle)
Février 2022
08. DOLET Eléana (Maubray)
12. ALTRUY Arthur (Maubray)
14. DEFER Owen (Antoing)
14. LADEUZE Célestine (Péronnes)
Janvier 2022
07. YOUL ESSANGO DJOMO Kylian (Bruyelle)
09. VAILLANT Roman (Péronnes)
10. GABRIN Owhen (Calonne)
22. VERHAEGUE Marceau (Fontenoy)
26. ROOSENS Manoha (Antoing)
29. LACANTE Luna (Antoing)
Décembre 2021
03. DONNEZ Raphaël (Bruyelle)
03. DEWITTE POLLET Emy (Antoing)
23. DE ROECK Léa (Antoing)
25. DOTSE Ambre (Bruyelle)
28. LEMAIRE Loréna (Péronnes)
29. GADEYNE Apolline (Péronnes)
30. DUQUESNE KARA (Antoing)
Novembre 2021
03. FERRAND Gabriel (Antoing)
06. DERAEDT Faustin (Maubray)
15. Alba Milla (Antoing)
24. CHEN Lottie (Antoing)
26. CANTILLON Louise (Péronnes)
Octobre 2021
06. CEUNINCK Jeanne (Fontenoy)
12. BOURLET Tiago (Bruyelle)
19. WAGON César (Bruyelle)
21. MERCIER Gabriel (Calonne)
22. DEBAISIEUX Dénitsa (Fontenoy)
27. HUBINOT Henri (Antoing)
30. STIEVENART Andrea (Antoing)
Septembre 2021
03. DUGARDIN Tiago (Antoing)
07. KOCHARYAN Arthur (Antoing)
07. DONNEZ Jules (Fontenoy)
09. RIBAUCOURT Gabin (Maubray)
13. BEANOUN Idriss (Péronnes)
15. CHEIKH Marius (Calonne)
19. PARMENTIER Jyn (Antoing)
21. MARIAGE Maurice (Fontenoy)
23. DUMORTIER Mya (Antoing)
26. DUPRIEZ Jeanne (Antoing)
Août 2021
03. CANFIN De SMEDT Izia (Calonne)
10. BEYST Arsène (Antoing)
17. LALOI Jade (Péronnes)
19. DIORY Lyana (Péronnes)
Juiller 2021
04. DEVOS Ruby (Péronnes)
09. VIGIL Ares (Antoing)
13. SARTORIUS Tom (Maubray)
14. DRAPIER Gabriel (Antoing)
14. JOURANI-KALANTARI Harold (Antoing)
15. HUGO Emile (Antoing)
17. DELZENNE Aëlys (Fontenoy)
23. DEBERGHES Romy (Antoing)
27. ZAMFIR Stellian (Péronnes)
Juin 2021
04. HELLIN Mya (Calonne)
04. BAUFFE Naël (Antoing)
22. MICHEZ FONTAINE Brooklyn (Antoing)
Mai 2021
03. DELECLUSE Esteban (Péronnes)
04. CONDE Kagnanfing (Antoing)
08. COLIN Marius (Antoing)
13. DEFOOR Nino (Antoing)
21. LEMOINE Connor (Calonne)
Avril 2021
09. LAHAUT Côme (Maubray)
12. MOREAU Sacha (Calonne)
27. CLORIDON Valentine (Calonne)
28. FOURNIER Garance (Bruyelle)
29. BLOCQUEAU Mao (Maubray)
Mars 2021
03. MARIE Milo (Fontenoy)
04. CANTILLON Isée (Maubray)
09. DUTRIEUX Vikthor (Maubray)
20. DRUMEZ Elone (Bruyelle)
22. DESOER Maé (Maubray)
26. PERAT Louise (Antoing)
30. DELFOSSE THIRION Elsa (Antoing)
Février 2021
05. MIDAVAINE Iris (Antoing)
10. CBENIEST Léo (Maubray)
11. CLERX Adèle (Péronnes)
16. FRANSOIS DONNEZ Félix (Péronnes)
26. DEGALLAIX Eugène (Fontenoy)
Janvier 2021
03. DAUCHY Moïra (Péronnes)
04. ULUDAG Asya (Antoing)
04. BRUNIN Lucile (Péronnes)
04. MOULRON Siméon (Péronnes)
04. MOULRON Lucian (Péronnes)
12. SCHLEICH Elya (Antoing)
Décembre 2020
06. GOMEZ NINO Maël (Péronnes)
06. CLEMENT Martin (Antoing)
09. VAN HOECKE Cali (Bruyelle)
10. DUCHEMIN Joanne (Maubray)
13. HELLIN Tiago (Maubray)
14. HOUSSA PETIT Nina (Fontenoy)
18. MERCIER David (Antoing)
24. De KETELE Clémence (Antoing)
31. TESSE Léa (Péronnes)
Novembre 2020
12. NAZET CURTO Gennaro (Antoing)
19. LANDENNE Loïs (Calonne)
24. LIPPENS Lya (Antoing)
Octobre 2020
15. LUCAS Chelsea (Maubray)
15. CASIER Nino (Antoing)
20. RODRIGUEZ TORRES Alexia (Fontenoy)
Septembre 2020
21. MARGERIN Théodore (Antoing)
24. DELVAUX Mia (Calonne)
24. DEVOS Yüna (Antoing)
25. De RODDER Gabin (Fontenoy)
30. DUMORTIER Côme (Calonne)
Août 2020
11. BONDROIT Noah (Antoing)
14. BAUVEZ Méryl (Antoing)
14. BAUVEZ Méanah (Antoing)
14. GESQUIERE Raquel (Antoing)
Juillet 2020
08. LIENARD Théana (Fontenoy)
17. DEGREMONT Lilou (Bruyelle)
18. MOULIN Melvin (Péronnes)
19. DRUART Mathis (Antoing)
20. MESSIKA Tamime (Antoing)
22. VANDECAVEYE Hugo (Maubray)
Juin 2020
03. ALLUIN Ezra (Antoing)
05. LEPINOY Alessa (Maubray)
16. DECROOS Eloïs (Antoing)
19. DEGHELT Hayley (Antoing)
19. HURBAIN Railey (Antoing)
Mai 2020
07. TANGHE Soan (Bruyelle)
09. CALLEWAERT Odin (Calonne)
09. PLUVINAGE Kaylie (Antoing)
19. DECOBECQ Sloan (Péronnes)
19. VANHAEBOST Helory (Péronnes)
Avril 2020
09. LEFEBVRE Zélia (Péronnes)
Mars 2020
10. PAWLAK Julia (Antoing)
12. LECLERE Noémie (Péronnes)
Février 2020
13. VAN MALLEGHEM Lou (Maubray)
18. FRIZZI Thessya (Calonne)
19. DEBONNET Erwann (Antoing)
Janvier 2020
02. MATHIEU Tiago (Bruyelle)
20. MARQUANT Alice (Maubray)
Décembre 2019
05. CAYTAN CANTRAINE Adeline (Calonne)
10. COLIN Nina (Fontenoy)
11. FOURNIER Edgar (Bruyelle)
11. FOURNIER Marceau (Bruyelle)
19. HARFAUX Laura (Péronnes)
25. PENAY Tiago (Bruyelle)
26. ALLARD Sergio (Calonne)
29. VAN COPPENOLLE Abby (Antoing)
Novembre 2019
05. PREVOT DECORNE Mila (Fontenoy)
07. FONTAINE Elina (Fontenoy)
13. MONNIEZ Thélio (Calonne)
16. LECAILLIEZ Léo (Péronnes)
Octobre 2019
04. MOULRON Robin (Bruyelle)
11. BONTE Romane (Antoing)
18. DONNEZ Axelle (Péronnes)
19. BOURLET Matthew (Bruyelle)
24. CANFIN DE SMEDT Till (Calonne)
26. HERMAN Willy (Antoing)
28. LYNCH Diane (Maubray)
Septembre 2019
01. DRAPIER Malya (Calonne)
09. HELLIN Lise (Fontenoy)
17. CHEVRIER Henri (Péronnes)
Août 2019
02. DEGALLAIX Germain (Fontenoy)
03. ANDRE Noah (Maubray)
05. MARLIERE Nolan (Bruyelle)
06. DONNEZ Victoire (Bruyelle)
06. LEGRAIN Zoryana (Antoing)
15. VALSCHAERTS Luis (Antoing)
19. DUPLAT Ombeline (Antoing)
21. CLEMENT Marion (Antoing)
27. MARIAGE Victor (Fontenoy)
28. LEPERCQ Louane (Bruyelle)
30. FOURMY Clay (Antoing)
Juillet 2019
01. DAMBRAIN Izaak (Fontenoy)
03. WOUTERS Lily (Péronnes)
09. MARGINET Alice (Calonne)
09. HOVINE William (Calonne)
12. BURY MALHERBE Elise (Maubray)
14. LAMANT Timothy (Antoing)
16. VASSEUR LEVEQUE Léona (Péronnes)
17. CONSTANT Yaëlle (Antoing)
20. LIEGEOIS Louise (Antoing)
22. CORNU Malo (Maubray)
24. DRUART Maël (Antoing)
26. BARRO UGILLE Khalil (Calonne)
27. ROSEAU Raphaël (Antoing
28. FORMER Oswald (Antoing)
31. BERTHOLET Adèle (Fontenoy)
31. BERTHOLET Margot (Fontenoy)
31. BOUKO Jacob (Fontenoy)
Juin 2019
06. COPPENOLLE Marlow (Péronnes)
07. DRUART Télio (Péronnes)
11. TIMMERMAN Rayan (Antoing)
18. COUDOUX Soan (Antoing)
25. GASQUET Nirideï (Antoing)
26. LECLERC VANLEENE Eulalie (Antoing)
Mai 2019
05. VION Gaspard (Antoing)
15. VAN DAELE Romy (Antoing)
21. MICHEZ FONTAINE Phillyam (Antoing)
30. VERHAEGHE Anthime (Fontenoy)
Avril 2019
05. VANTIGHEM Eléonore (Antoing)
06. DELZENNE Noam (Maubray)
24. NOPPE Morgane (Antoing)
25. BAH Salimatou (Antoing)
Mars 2019
19. DELEPLANQUE Lylou (Antoing)
21. HENNEQUIN Soren (Maubray)
23. DEFER Gabrielle (Antoing)
Février 2019
03. BIRLOUET Lyna (Fontenoy)
04. VANHOVE Mégane (Calonne)
04. DELFOSSE Gaspard (Maubray)
11. ULUDAG Zeynep (Antoing)
17. FREYTAG Alyona (Antoing)
18. FLAMENT Léonie (Maubray)
26. DE RUYVER Elias (Fontenoy)
28. HAMIDI Liam (Bruyelle)
28. DEHAUT Rachel (Antoing)
Janvier 2019
10. DE LIGNE DE LA TREMOILLE Antoine (Antoing)
13. LECOUTRE Lucas (Péronnes)
18. DECALUWE Théolio (Maubray)
Décembre 2018
02. Cantillon Cléa (Antoing)
03. BOURGEOIS Lucile (Antoing)
04. CHENOUF Lilya (Péronnes)
09. COULOMBIER Maëva (Antoing)
11. MOULIN Hugo (Antoing)
12. CALLEWART Maé (Péronnes)
13. LAUS Jules (Calonne)
13. TADEVOSYAN Alexis (Antoing)
18. DEVOLDER Naomie (Antoing)
18. WALRAVENS Eden (Péronnes)
21. FLAMME Zaho (Calonne)
21. DELBECQ Freya (Calonne)
Novembre 2018
02. BERNARD Augustin (Antoing)
10. Michel Enzo (Antoing)
13. FARVACQUE Victor (Antoing)
22. GAILLET BLANQUART Victor (Antoing)
23. HOUDART April (Antoing)
28. RASSENEUR Chester (Maubray)
29. Pierre Camille (Péronnes)
Octobre 2018
04. BOULANGER Léa (Antoing)
10. VANOUTRIVE Aube (Antoing)
13. DUCHEMIN Emile (Péronnes)
16. FLAMENT Laly (Antoing)
16. FLAMENT Lola (Antoing)
17. ROGER COUPE Mia (Péronnes)
23. FONTAINE Charlotte (Calonne)
29. SALMON Mélyna (Calonne)
Septembre 2018
03. VAN WITTENBERGHE Tristan (Péronnes)
07. PREVOT Myléna (Antoing)
15. FRANQUE Noah (Calonne)
20. SIMON Loukas (Bruyelle)
21. JAUNIAU Lélia (Bruyelle)
22. BIGOT Eloan (Antoing)
26. PETIT Marceau (Péronnes)
Août 2018
06. RAPAILLE Evy (Antoing)
06. LEFEBVRE Maëlys (Antoing)
10. DESOMBRE Eva (Antoing)
14. BALCAEN Eli (Péronnes)
Juillet 2018
11. BERTON Maxence (Antoing)
28. RENARD Chelsea (Péronnes)
Juin 2018
13. MESSIKA Abdel (Antoing)
16. RIGAUX Baptiste (Antoing)
19. ORLANDI Eléna (Antoing)
28. NAVEZ Marius (Antoing)
Mai 2018
08. MANGAIN Thiméo (Antoing)
21. MONSEUR Nathan (Antoing)
22. GENTILE Amadéo (Calonne)
23. MALICE DETOURNAY Alixe (Maubray)
28. AUCHAIN Hadrien (Antoing)
Avril 2018
08. GODMONT MONNET Arya (Fontenoy)
09. TAQUET Margot (Fontenoy)
19. BETERMIEZ Kyliann (Antoing)
25. SOUDANT Elina (Calonne)
Mars 2018
21. CHOISEZ Arwen (Antoing)
Février 2018
05. LEULIER Romy (Péronnes)
08. DEMUYNCK Achille (Calonne)
08. CARPRIAU Amaury (Antoing)
15. ROLAND Ethan (Calonne)
28. MASQUELIER Aloïs (Péronnes)
Janvier 2018
08. MARTINACHE BEHEYDT Eloïse (Calonne)
09. MALICE Ysaline (Antoing)
18. LEFEBVRE Nolan (Calonne)
18. LEFEBVRE Théo (Calonne)
25. FONTAINE Léa (Antoing)
30. DAVID Isaac (Maubray)
Décembre 2017
10. MAHIEU Tyméo (Fontenoy)
10. MAHIEU Célia (Fontenoy)
24. BOUKO Roméo (Fontenoy)
Novembre 2017
03. CLIN Siméon (Bruyelle)
07. GASQUET Arundel (Antoing)
07. WAUTIER Mathéo (Antoing)
08. HELLIN Rose (Fontenoy)
12. LESSART ERRAMDANI Aaliyah (Antoing)
12. SARTORIUS Victor (Maubray)
14. MOREAU Chloé (Calonne)
16. RENARD Adèle (Bruyelle)
18. MOULIN James (Antoing)
24. HAGUE Eva (Maubray)
27. TRABELSI Ohana (Antoing)
Octobre 2017
08. PIETTE Naëlle (Fontenoy)
09. MANINI Eva (Maubray)
09. SUTERA Rafaella (Bruyelle)
13. NAHILI BESSAOU Sarah (Antoing)
13. CORNU Lise (Antoing)
Septembre 2017
04. LAMANT Ely (Péronnes)
19. LEPINOY Thibaut (Maubray)
19. STIEVENART Elena (Antoing)
24. MARY Tristan (Antoing)
25. DUBART GUILLEMOT Noa (Bruyelle)
27. DELEPORTE Noémie (Antoing)
28. FIGA Hana (Bruyelle)
30. CAPIAU Sacha (Antoing)
Août 2017
01. ARTIELLE Louana (Antoing)
03. CICCHIRILLO Mattéo (Péronnes)
05. BOSSUT Maëlys (Fontenoy)
10. DELANNOY Eliott (Bruyelle)
11. LAMARQUE Jena (Calonne)
16. DELANNOY Lyam (Antoing)
16. MENU Savannah (Calonne)
22. REIGNIER Nino (Antoing)
24. BASTIEN Noa (Antoing)
28. VAN BECELAERE Noa (Antoing)
Juillet 2017
02. LELEU Zélie (Antoing)
07. MORONVAL Mia (Antoing)
13. PARENT Hugo (Rumes)
Juin 2017
01. LECLERC VANLEENE Lily-May (Antoing)
02. NEMERY de BELLEVAUX Camille (Maubray)
05. DELVENNE Oscar (Antoing)
05. ALBA Lya (Maubray)
06. WOJTKOWICZ Mia (Maubrey)
14. CARDON Maëlys (Antoing)
22. BERTRAND Sacha (Maubray)
Mai 2017
01. HELLIN Hugo (Fontenoy)
06. OULBARJ Souhail Mohamed (Antoing)
08. MYLE Elyoth (Antoing)
09. GADEYNE Juliette (Péronnes)
18. NAZET CURTO Thalia (Antoing)
22. D'ANDREA Tobias (Bruyelle)
30. MONDO Alex (Antoing)
31. TIMMERMAN Thibault (Antoing)
Avril 2017
18. DRUART Maël (Péronnes)
18. AMAMOU Abdel Hamid (Brunehaut)
24. BERTHOLET Chloé (Fontenoy)
Mars 2017
07. LOUCHART Victor (Péronnes)
09. LENEL Chloé (Antoing)
17. MANTEAU Aurassio (Antoing)
22. DONNEZ Elley (Fontenoy)
23. GETS Mirco (Antoing)
29. DELCROIX Elio (Antoing)
Février 2017
07. DEVOS Léon ( Maubray)
07. BOURGEOIS Calie (Maubray)
10. DEBAISIEUX Lewisia (Péronnes)
15. DUPONT Thalya (Antoing)
Janvier 2017
08. DUPONT Thélio (Antoing)
26. HAINE Thaïs (Calonne)
31. DE CLERCQ Jade (Antoing)
Décembre 2016
01. TADEVOSYAN Léo-Seroj (Antoing)
03. CASIER Tyreese (Calonne)
23. LEFRANC Nolan (Antoing)
24. COMBLEZ DENAYER Flore (Antoing)
Novembre 2016
07. BOUTRY Azeline (Maubray)
10. DELHUVENNE VAN GYSEGHEM Thorgan (Calonne)
12. LONGUEVAL Thomas (Bruyelle)
19. PIERARD Manon (Bruyelle)
20. LOISELET Nathan (Antoing)
Octobre 2016
01. CANFIN Julyan (Fontenoy)
09. CAMPENER Jules (Fontenoy)
09. CAMPENER Robin (Fontenoy)
11. BONNET MARCY Arthur (Péronnes)
11. BONNET MARCY Jules (Péronnes)
12. LENZ Jade (Antoing)
16. UGILLE Zacharie (Calonne)
17. HYNTENS Aaron (Calonne)
19. HENRY Manoé (Péronnes)
24. PELTYN Isée (Péronnes)
Septembre 2016
05. FERRAND Raphaël (Antoing)
11. HOVINE Lewis (Calonne)
15. WILFART Tyraël (Péronnes)
Août 2016
03. CAILLEUX BOEN Armand (Bruyelle)
09. DUPONT Zoë (Antoing)
10. LESENNE Lou (Calonne)
10. RAVEZ Lucas (Fontenoy)
11. LESTARQUIT Inaya (Calonne)
12. CAPIAU Thyméo (Antoing)
16. DUMONT Yannis (Calonne)
22. JEANMOTTE Mila (Antoing)
22. CHANTRY Eden (Antoing)
24. PLICHARD Sasha (Antoing)
Juillet 2016
01. MARLIERE Elyna (Antoing)
07. DECLERCQ CANTILLON Inès (Péronnes)
Juin 2016
01. DYS Arsène (Antoing).
01. MASQUILIER Rosie (Antoing).
02. MALIGO Clély (Antoing).
02. MALIGO Noély (Antoing).
15. DEMUYNCK Aline (Calonne).
16. VERCRUYSSE Léo (Fontenoy).
19. CARPENTIER Matthys (Calonne).
20. HOT Louca (Maubray).
20. DEMEULEMEESTER Steven (Calonne).
Mai 2016
02. HECQ Marilou (Péronnes).
03. LEULIER Nyls (Péronnes)
03. COLLET VILLEE Mila (Calonne)
04. GYSELINCK Louciann (Péronnes)
24. RADOUX Charline (Calonne)
Avril 2016
08. MARQUETTE Hayden (Antoing).
09. SAGOT DELABY Leïa (Antoing).
12. LAMOTTE Augustin (Bruyelle).
14. FRANQUE Tamara (Antoing).
21. CATHALA Loucyann (Péronnes).
Mars 2016
02. DELOBEL Zoé (Calonne).
09. CEULEMANS Cyril (Antoing).
11. FONTAINE Zélie (Maubray).
11. FONTAINE Mélie (Maubray).
19. FONTAINE GRUET Eliaz-Béryl (Antoing).
23. DELRUE Cyprien (Antoing).
23. HELLIN Martin (Fontenoy).
24. HENNEQUIN Alistair (Maubray).
26. MOULIN Lorenzo (Antoing).
Février 2016
16. DUBOIS Timothé (Calonne).
21. VAN WITTENBERGHE Arthur (Péronnes).
23. DIORY Alyah (Calonne).
29. BAUWENS Lucas (Antoing).
Janvier 2016
10. FOURMY Léa (Antoing).
10. BEFAYT FRANQUET Henri (Antoing).
11. MEGDER Alia (Antoing).
11. NOULET COLASSE Zélie (Bruyelle).
13. DEVILLERS Lehna (Péronnes).
Décembre 2015
10. CALLEWAERT Léa (Fontenoy).
12. VANHOVE Kylian (Calonne).
15. DERYCKE Charlotte (Antoing).
16. GAILLET Maximilien (Antoing).
21. LEMAIRE Jayson (Antoing).
28. DELRIVE Méryl (Antoing).
30. NOULET Maé (Bruyelle).
Novembre 2015
03. CARTON Kayron (Antoing).
03. DEBAISIEUX Délicia (Fontenoy).
11. VAN HEE Félix (Bruyelle).
15. DUMONT Horace (Fontenoy).
17. DEMEULEMEESTER Océane (Fontenoy).
17. BOULANGER Théo (Antoing).
18. CARPRIAU Ysaline (Antoing).
21. DERICK Lounys (Antoing).
24. BAUFFE Lalie (Maubray).
25. DELAUNOIS Rose (Péronnes).
30. FARVACQUE Ambre (Maubray).
30. FARVACQUE Chana (Maubray).